Go to admin

Wednesday Lower

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Summerlin 75111143266.143.71
2Sin City Rollers7430829314.144.43
3Point Blank6312823223.833.67
4Violent Gentlemen6321728264.674.33
5Crush6222632385.336.33
6Timet6240431435.177.17

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Scheid, ScottSummerlin 18422
2Wilcox, BlakeCrush14620
3Phillips, EddieCrush81119
4Pasternack, DanSummerlin 71118
5Longo, MattPoint Blank6915
6Tao, JustinSin City Rollers11314
7Moede, BillSummerlin 6713
8Veloz, GabeSin City Rollers6612
 Frishman, PaulViolent Gentlemen3912
10Bolton, BrettSummerlin 4711
 Maughan, ScottTimet8311
12Dudley, MikeSin City Rollers4610
 Corsatea, AlannahViolent Gentlemen5510
14Neilson, ErikViolent Gentlemen729
 Corder, BentonSummerlin 549
 Tully, KevinSummerlin 279
 Hilyard, KylerCrush279
 Becerra, ElaynaPoint Blank369
19Murray, FrankViolent Gentlemen538
 Osmun, MattTimet268
21Halterman, DavidTimet707
 Duda, TimCrush347
23Clayton, RyanPoint Blank426
 Maughan, DougViolent Gentlemen426
 Montoro, JoeSin City Rollers336
 Pierce, DanViolent Gentlemen336
27Warda, AndraTimet415
 Johnson, GregTimet415
 Clayton, ZachPoint Blank505
 Chavira, AaronSin City Rollers235
31Pullen, DaveViolent Gentlemen134
 Malloy, MattCrush224
 Barth, JordanTimet134
 Cottino, DustynPoint Blank134
 March, EricCrush224
 James, StevenTimet404
 Hilyard, JohnCrush134
38Mcgauley, PatPoint Blank123
 Hall, HarleySin City Rollers123
40Wadsworth, BradPoint Blank112
 Terracciano, AngeloViolent Gentlemen022
 Cianella, NickSummerlin 022
 Gearhart, ChrisSin City Rollers022
 Halterman, DaveSummerlin 112
 Chiero, AlexisCrush022
 Rebollo, JoePoint Blank202
 Chow, RaylandSin City Rollers202
48Wilson, ChrisTimet011