Go to admin

Wednesday Lower

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Crush107301444384.403.80
2Violent Gentlemen106221446414.604.10
3Timet106401245454.504.50
4Summerlin 105501048514.805.10
5Sin City Rollers10451941434.104.30
6Point Blank10262639453.904.50

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Murray, FrankViolent Gentlemen211435
2Sceid, ScottSummerlin 19827
 Pasternack, DanSummerlin 20727
4Neilson, ErikViolent Gentlemen131023
5Phillips, EddieCrush15722
6Garda, KevinTimet111021
7Tao, JustinSin City Rollers11920
8Montoro, JoeSin City Rollers13518
9Corsatea, AlannahViolent Gentlemen51217
 Wilcox, BlakeCrush13417
11Lester, KelciTimet10313
 Loerwald, LeroySummerlin 7613
 Rebollo, JoePoint Blank8513
14Becerra, ElaynaPoint Blank21012
 Johnson, GregTimet6612
16Moede, BillCrush7411
 Warda, AndraTimet6511
 Osmun, MattTimet7411
 Clayton, ZachPoint Blank5611
20Clayton, RyanPoint Blank7310
21Frishman, PaulViolent Gentlemen279
 Chavira, AaronSin City Rollers549
 Malloy, MattCrush459
 Hilyard, KylerCrush189
25Dudley, MikeSin City Rollers628
 Mcgauley, PatPoint Blank628
 Chow, RaylandSin City Rollers538
 James, StevenTimet538
 Cottino, DustynPoint Blank358
30Maughan, DougViolent Gentlemen257
31Chiero, AlexisCrush066
 Musallan, AlbertPoint Blank426
33Loerwald, CadeSummerlin 055
 Pullen, DaveViolent Gentlemen145
 Duda, TimCrush235
36Terracciano, AngeloViolent Gentlemen044
 Albrecht, NathanPoint Blank224
 Hill, CraigSin City Rollers044
 Lemon, DarrenSummerlin 134
 Corsatea, Dan Violent Gentlemen224
41March, EricCrush123
 Cardenas, ChristianSin City Rollers123
43Hofstra, SamPoint Blank202
 Wilson, ChrisTimet022
45Hall, HarleySin City Rollers011