Go to admin

2016 Labeda Division 3/4

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 20th place makes the playoffs.
1Militia75111127183.862.57
2Mob6411928104.671.67
3Clutch Hockey Hosers5410826105.202.00
4Verbero Lynx5410828155.603.00
5Liquor Box6420831295.174.83
6Bbd430172285.502.00
7Los Pollos Hermanos431061493.502.25
8West Covina High Rollers5320620184.003.60
9Sharks6330624244.004.00
10Team Pocatello4220419164.754.00
11Rokem Sockem6240414262.334.33
12El Paso Rattlers5230415283.005.60
13Kicking Uranus4121311142.753.50
14Grape Street412135111.252.75
15Battalion4121311202.755.00
16Train Rex5140217223.404.40
17Az Heartbreakers4130210192.504.75
18Tour For A Cure4022211172.754.25
19Hailey Homicides403114121.003.00
20Killer Bees4031112233.005.75

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Moskal, ParkerClutch Hockey Hosers9716
2Iacobellis, ChristianMilitia10515
 Duffy, PatrickLiquor Box9615
4Koenen, LuizVerbero Lynx7714
5Nguyen, ChuckMob6612
6Duggan, TimBbd7411
 Free, VinceMob6511
 Escobar, ChrisMilitia5611
9Fiore, JohnSharks5510
 Oberling, MattMob3710
 Koffod, RyanLiquor Box7310
 Silva, FrankieWest Covina High Rollers8210
13Ford, NathanBbd639
 Madrid, JoeyWest Covina High Rollers369
 Paul, JohnBbd189
 Jenke, JoeSharks639
 Revis, EricVerbero Lynx279
 Branco, BrunoVerbero Lynx639
 Yokubison, JasonMob729
 Dominguez, TonyEl Paso Rattlers369
21Mcgowan, ShaneMilitia448
 Preston , ChrisTrain Rex718
 Smith, LewisSharks538
 Van buytene, BrandonSharks178
 Owenf, SteveVerbero Lynx538
 Smithe, JonLiquor Box808
 Gravelle, ShawnTeam Pocatello448
 Deguipe, JeffTrain Rex268
 Vandercooy, CurtisLos Pollos Hermanos268
 Rosmini, MichaelVerbero Lynx358
31Schaeffer, BradSharks437
 Debus, EddieClutch Hockey Hosers437
 Havenmen, JamieRokem Sockem437
 Thaggard, ShawnLiquor Box347
 Deluca, TuckerMilitia347
36Ryan, BrandonKiller Bees336
 Prescott, ColtonTeam Pocatello336
 Yanak, ChrisVerbero Lynx336
 Watson, EdgarEl Paso Rattlers516
 Faas, MitchVerbero Lynx156
 Printzen, CodyBattalion516
 Free, DavidKiller Bees426
43Shahian, BrettLos Pollos Hermanos235
 Cromarty, DaveTrain Rex325
 Nemergut, JeridBbd415
 Rosa, JacobTeam Pocatello145
 Castello, SanMob325
 Scheiman, BrannonTeam Pocatello415
 Bowden, BenTeam Pocatello325
 Bautista, NicoWest Covina High Rollers505
 Edmunds, GregoryEl Paso Rattlers325
 Barajas, BrianEl Paso Rattlers145
 Mccauley, DanKiller Bees235
 Grubb, LandonKicking Uranus235
55Jester, ShaneBbd224
 Jimenez, BrianWest Covina High Rollers044
 Avalone, StevenBattalion314
 Farrell, AnthonyKicking Uranus224
 Mertz, TravisRokem Sockem314
 Critchfield, SpenxerWest Covina High Rollers314
 Mead, BrandonLos Pollos Hermanos224
 Dietlein, BrianTour For A Cure404
 Noe, TannerClutch Hockey Hosers134
 Stewart, JayBbd044
 Valdez, NathanKiller Bees134
 Notaro, JeffMob224
 Mologny, KyleAz Heartbreakers224
 Tomita, SteveLos Pollos Hermanos314
 Fletcher, PaulTour For A Cure404
 Nelson, TyTeam Pocatello314
 Cano, RichardWest Covina High Rollers134
 Stevens, KevinLiquor Box224
 Volchuck, ShawnKicking Uranus314
74Vuisuso, VitoClutch Hockey Hosers213
 Buck, AntonioBattalion033
 Rummelen, ChuckTrain Rex033
 Krukowski, ChrisTour For A Cure123
 Ryan, LorenKiller Bees213
 Ogden, JoshuaMilitia123
 Browning, KeatonGrape Street123
 Sticker, DavidAz Heartbreakers213
 Johnson, RylandSharks033
 Rich, DustinLos Pollos Hermanos303
 Snari, AustinTrain Rex303
 Abraham, KeithSharks303
 Sandkuhl, JanesClutch Hockey Hosers213
 Hiltabidel, JaylynnRokem Sockem213
 Mcgowan, NickMilitia123
 Arjomand, OmidClutch Hockey Hosers213
 Capps, MorganClutch Hockey Hosers123
 Carroll, KyleRokem Sockem123
 Metcalf, WilluamClutch Hockey Hosers213
 Mcgowan, JamesMilitia213
 Mortensen, RandyKicking Uranus033
 Van ness, AndyKicking Uranus303
 Onate, PabloEl Paso Rattlers303
 Conaway, DarianBattalion213
 Adolfsson, AndyKicking Uranus033
99Lowry, BenKiller Bees022
 Foret, JordanRokem Sockem112
 Cardero, IanClutch Hockey Hosers112
 Stoorman, WillTrain Rex112
 Groen, BradGrape Street112
 Jensen, VinceEl Paso Rattlers022
 Mologny, TylerAz Heartbreakers112
 Bolton, BekahAz Heartbreakers022
 Barbor, JoeTour For A Cure112
 Nguyen, AnthonyMob112
 Benton, BrianAz Heartbreakers202
 Lanza, KeithHailey Homicides112
 Jaleh, EvanLos Pollos Hermanos112
 Nguyen, PaulMob022
 Handley, SteveClutch Hockey Hosers112
 Lewis, CoryClutch Hockey Hosers022
 Farmer, AlexVerbero Lynx112
 Bloomfield, AdamLiquor Box022
 Mcnabb, AidanBattalion112
 Patterson, KeithRokem Sockem022
 Bautista, HeathWest Covina High Rollers022
 Hiltabidel, JeremyRokem Sockem202
121Reilly, PatTour For A Cure101
 Romanchuck, BradRokem Sockem011
 Stanley, ChasenGrape Street011
 Mcmanus, JimTrain Rex011
 Alex, MikeSharks011
 Irons, Jermey Train Rex101
 Haglund, AlexLos Pollos Hermanos101
 Duban, ZachGrape Street101
 Miller, KyleAz Heartbreakers101
 Coombs, CjKicking Uranus101
 Hogan, DaveHailey Homicides101
 Van horn, GregTour For A Cure011
 Lewis, MattTour For A Cure011
 Conway, JamesHailey Homicides101
 Valdez, MatthewBattalion011
 Ruffing, SeanHailey Homicides101
 Coleman, ZakLiquor Box101
 Van horn, ChristianTour For A Cure011
 Wong, RichardBbd101
 Passagundlu, MarcoGrape Street011
 Fowler, ChadwickLiquor Box101
 Mcauliffe, MichaelBbd011
 Mchenry, ElijahGrape Street101
 Shibou, MekaAz Heartbreakers101
 Headley, DillonAz Heartbreakers101
 Glick, BenMilitia101
 Kia, ZachAz Heartbreakers011
 Bowden, DuelTeam Pocatello101
 Roman, JeffBbd101
 Van buytene, RickSharks011
 Nakid, JoseEl Paso Rattlers011
 Lyons, PhilGrape Street101
 Mckinney, JoshLiquor Box011
 Patterson, ScottRokem Sockem101
 Neilsen, TravisClutch Hockey Hosers101