Go to admin

2016 Labeda Over 60

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 2nd place makes the playoffs.
1Pile Of Bones540192585.001.60
2Grey Beards541082094.001.80
3Excalibur4310620105.002.50
4Blackhawks4121310172.504.25
5Old Vegas Aces412138192.004.75
6Ancient Warriors403116141.503.50
7Patriots404008202.005.00

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Lee, JimmieExcalibur6612
2Dinger, PetePile Of Bones8311
3Gawell, ChuckPile Of Bones5510
4Marmorstein, DaveExcalibur189
 Lewis, CraigGrey Beards639
6Lamborn, RayGrey Beards538
7Santangelo, MikeExcalibur437
 Glynn, TomExcalibur527
 Weick, TerryPile Of Bones257
10Smith, BobbyPatriots246
 Jacobs, JohnPile Of Bones426
12Phinney, JohnPatriots235
 Man, JimPatriots235
 Van buytene, RickOld Vegas Aces415
 Potocnik, JoePile Of Bones415
16Waller, MikePile Of Bones044
 Bourgious, JimGrey Beards224
 Besseque, BobBlackhawks134
 Goff, DanExcalibur044
 Hutchens, LarryGrey Beards224
 Coyle, PhilBlackhawks404
22Hamlett, JuryPatriots123
 Juliano, MikeBlackhawks213
 Brackenbury, JimPile Of Bones123
 Sime, DavidPile Of Bones033
 Seppenan, GaryExcalibur213
 Terracciano, AngeloOld Vegas Aces033
 Boula, BrueBlackhawks213
 Stull, MikeGrey Beards123
30Gunton, SteveAncient Warriors202
 Mcmenny, FredGrey Beards112
 Futrell, RonExcalibur112
 Riffel, TedOld Vegas Aces112
 Massey, BillAncient Warriors022
 Petersen, KenAncient Warriors112
 Badget, RobertOld Vegas Aces112
 Mitchel, ErinGrey Beards202
 Leys, BillAncient Warriors202
 Kern, BenPile Of Bones112
40Moore, JohnBlackhawks011
 Sponale, SalBlackhawks101
 Raab, JohnExcalibur011
 Hathaway, EdPatriots101
 Straker, PaulGrey Beards101
 Nowell, KenAncient Warriors101
 Manning, BillyOld Vegas Aces101
 Crimando, PeteExcalibur101
 Manning, RollaOld Vegas Aces011
 Phipps, KeithGrey Beards011
 Hill, CraigOld Vegas Aces101