Go to admin

2016 Labeda Over 60

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 2nd place makes the playoffs.
1Pile Of Bones540192585.001.60
2Grey Beards541082094.001.80
3Excalibur4310620105.002.50
4Blackhawks4121310172.504.25
5Old Vegas Aces412138192.004.75
6Ancient Warriors403116141.503.50
7Patriots404008202.005.00

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Lee, JimmieExcalibur6612
2Dinger, PetePile Of Bones8311
3Gawell, ChuckPile Of Bones5510
4Marmorstein, DaveExcalibur189
 Lewis, CraigGrey Beards639
6Lamborn, RayGrey Beards538
7Weick, TerryPile Of Bones257
 Santangelo, MikeExcalibur437
 Glynn, TomExcalibur527
10Jacobs, JohnPile Of Bones426
 Smith, BobbyPatriots246
12Potocnik, JoePile Of Bones415
 Phinney, JohnPatriots235
 Man, JimPatriots235
 Van buytene, RickOld Vegas Aces415
16Waller, MikePile Of Bones044
 Bourgious, JimGrey Beards224
 Besseque, BobBlackhawks134
 Goff, DanExcalibur044
 Hutchens, LarryGrey Beards224
 Coyle, PhilBlackhawks404
22Stull, MikeGrey Beards123
 Hamlett, JuryPatriots123
 Juliano, MikeBlackhawks213
 Brackenbury, JimPile Of Bones123
 Sime, DavidPile Of Bones033
 Seppenan, GaryExcalibur213
 Terracciano, AngeloOld Vegas Aces033
 Boula, BrueBlackhawks213
30Badget, RobertOld Vegas Aces112
 Mitchel, ErinGrey Beards202
 Leys, BillAncient Warriors202
 Kern, BenPile Of Bones112
 Gunton, SteveAncient Warriors202
 Mcmenny, FredGrey Beards112
 Futrell, RonExcalibur112
 Riffel, TedOld Vegas Aces112
 Massey, BillAncient Warriors022
 Petersen, KenAncient Warriors112
40Crimando, PeteExcalibur101
 Manning, RollaOld Vegas Aces011
 Phipps, KeithGrey Beards011
 Hill, CraigOld Vegas Aces101
 Moore, JohnBlackhawks011
 Sponale, SalBlackhawks101
 Raab, JohnExcalibur011
 Hathaway, EdPatriots101
 Straker, PaulGrey Beards101
 Nowell, KenAncient Warriors101
 Manning, BillyOld Vegas Aces101