Go to admin

2017 Labeda Division 3/4

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Mavin Republic66001237106.171.67
2Mob65101027144.502.33
3Mr2 Lynx6420835175.832.83
4Kamagraf5410823134.602.60
5Liquor Bar5311726175.203.40
6Nw Buzz5311720124.002.40
7Team Fighting Whities6321721243.504.00
8Los Pollos Hermanos431062486.002.00
9Blazers5320624134.802.60
10Ep Black Diamonds4202618104.502.50
11Blue Wings4211514103.502.50
12Pama6231531385.176.33
13Tour For A Cure4220417134.253.25
14Slayers5230425265.005.20
15Vegas Knights5230420234.004.60
16West Covina High Rollers4130212153.003.75
17Rebels4130219244.756.00
18Waller Creek Pub Atx413026191.504.75
19Dark Clouds5140215323.006.40
20Amigos5140213332.606.60
21Az Aftershock404003310.757.75
 Co Roller Dadddys404004321.008.00

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Cadiz, JuniorPama101222
2Langeloh, WesMavin Republic11819
3Jenke, JoeLiquor Bar12517
4Doyle, RyanMavin Republic11516
5Rivas, ErickMr2 Lynx51015
 Jones, DuaneSlayers11415
7Abraham, MattKamagraf7714
8Natividad, AustinSlayers5813
 Kotcher, JeffPama4913
10Javcler kooy, CurtisLos Pollos Hermanos8311
 Flores, EthanBlazers5611
 Miller, KyleEp Black Diamonds5611
 Free, VinceMob4711
 Branco, BrunoMr2 Lynx9211
15Abraham, KeithVegas Knights4610
 Farmer, AuerMr2 Lynx4610
 Duffy, PaulLiquor Bar5510
18Tomita, StevenLos Pollos Hermanos639
 Wright, JaymeNw Buzz549
 Chaires, JacobKamagraf549
 Macdonald, RyanSlayers639
 Chiero, DevinRebels639
 Faas, MitchMr2 Lynx549
 Kleckner, AlexBlue Wings549
 Simpson, BaileyBlazers549
26Watts, BrettVegas Knights358
 Kofoid, RyanLiquor Bar358
 Newell, PaulMavin Republic268
 Goodrich, VannyMavin Republic538
 Broderick, KyleMavin Republic358
 Deguire, JeffDark Clouds448
 Lauo, DanielBlazers268
33Welch, KeithVegas Knights347
 Suob, BobMr2 Lynx437
 Tasch, MikeMavin Republic257
 Notaro, JeffVegas Knights527
 Gillete, MichaelNw Buzz437
 Martinez, ChrisNw Buzz437
 Bloomfield, AdamLiquor Bar257
 Raveling, ChrisRebels437
 Willoughby, SteveTour For A Cure527
 Bautista, NicoWest Covina High Rollers527
 Tully, JustinMob527
 Irons, JerryDark Clouds617
 Hermosillo, RamonEp Black Diamonds347
 Rodriquez, JimmyEp Black Diamonds437
 Wendel, AustinRebels527
 Venezia, JoeTeam Fighting Whities437
49Krukowski, ChrisTeam Fighting Whities246
 Nemzek, MikeLos Pollos Hermanos246
 Osterkamp, GeraldPama336
 Lopresti, PeteTeam Fighting Whities426
 Bayer, SteveNw Buzz066
 Nguyen, ChuckMob426
 Mead, BrandonLos Pollos Hermanos336
 Hyde, BjAmigos336
 Yokubison, JasonMob336
 Vanderklipp, DavidMob336
 Freeman, PhillipKamagraf426
 Nguyen, PaulMob426
 Yerry, DylanKamagraf246
 Lee, EricTeam Fighting Whities246
 Lopez, ErickBlue Wings336
 Brenneman, SeanBlue Wings156
 Boscaino, EdTour For A Cure426
 Davidson, DylanBlazers246
67Krukowski, ScottTeam Fighting Whities325
 Romans, RyanBlazers415
 Adani, BrunoMr2 Lynx325
 Shahian, BrettLos Pollos Hermanos235
 Brown, JefferyMr2 Lynx235
 Mohr, ShanePama415
 Hulse, TannerNw Buzz325
 Cromarti, DaveDark Clouds235
 Lewis, CoryMavin Republic145
 Preston, ChrisDark Clouds325
 Lewis, MattTour For A Cure415
78Kitahera, TsukasaBlue Wings134
 Saddenwasser, JoelMavin Republic224
 Coleman, ZakLiquor Bar314
 Sampson, BryceNw Buzz134
 Whitmore, TrevorAmigos314
 Lester, KelciVegas Knights224
 Johnson, RylandKamagraf404
 Casey, JasonMr2 Lynx224
 Makar, MarkTeam Fighting Whities314
 Ries, CjAmigos134
 Bier, SarahPama134
 Jalen, EvanLos Pollos Hermanos224
90Krukowski, JeffTeam Fighting Whities303
 Pallares, JustinBlazers213
 Carrol, CodiNw Buzz213
 Quershel, OmarBlazers213
 Evans, RandyWest Covina High Rollers213
 Owens, SteveMr2 Lynx123
 Czernecki, ZackVegas Knights213
 Benton, RebekahAz Aftershock213
 Critchfield, SpencerWest Covina High Rollers213
 Campbell, StephenPama213
 Friesen, BenBlazers213
 Oaks, DillonVegas Knights123
 Bautista, MiguelAmigos213
 Whelply, BenjaminNw Buzz123
 Thaggard, ShawnLiquor Bar123
 Salas, VictorWaller Creek Pub Atx213
 Reilly, PatTour For A Cure033
 Nguyen, JeffMob123
 Short, DanEp Black Diamonds213
 Voican, VladKamagraf123
 Van ham, ChrisTour For A Cure213
 Blake, ZackEp Black Diamonds303
 Lane, RichPama123
 Doran, JosephPama303
 Gosman, NickBlue Wings123
115Pogu, ElisaPama202
 Dominguez, TobyWaller Creek Pub Atx202
 Rodriguez, AnthonyWaller Creek Pub Atx112
 Mcmanus, JamesDark Clouds022
 Costello, DanMob112
 Ochoa, AlfredoAmigos112
 Bu, JohanSlayers022
 Gonzales, MichaelSlayers112
 Morrison, MattAmigos112
 Gonzalez, CesarAmigos202
 Nguyen, AnthonyMob112
 Brandon, MarkCo Roller Dadddys112
 Canaliere, BradenWaller Creek Pub Atx112
 Blake, SkylerEp Black Diamonds112
 Montoya, JamesCo Roller Dadddys202
 Van ham, GregTour For A Cure112
 Lombardo, ChrisRebels112
 Bush, AllenWest Covina High Rollers112
 Ochoa, RayBlue Wings202
 Redmond, EddieTeam Fighting Whities022
 Zuniga, AlexSlayers112
 Fletcher, PaulTour For A Cure022
 Copfer, JakeRebels202
138Barbau, JoeTour For A Cure011
 Onate, PabloWaller Creek Pub Atx011
 Edmunds, GregoryWaller Creek Pub Atx011
 Silva, FrankieWest Covina High Rollers011
 Valdez, NathanKamagraf011
 Doran, EmilyPama101
 Jimenez, BrianWest Covina High Rollers011
 Martinez, TonySlayers101
 Schrader, TylerWest Covina High Rollers101
 Mckinney, JoshLiquor Bar011
 Tamura, AdamMob101
 Chavez, EnriqueAmigos011
 Madrid, JosephWest Covina High Rollers101
 Ingrum, JonCo Roller Dadddys011
 Vanbuytene, JustinKamagraf011
 Hankins, DanCo Roller Dadddys101
 Giampaolo, AlessandroRebels101
 Rosenberg, TravisBlue Wings101
 Berton, BryanAz Aftershock011
 Seymour, StuartAz Aftershock101
 Palmer, RyanTour For A Cure101
 Haglund, AlexLos Pollos Hermanos101