Go to admin

2018 TCS Ball Hockey C/D

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 8th place makes the playoffs.
1Dc Deathrow540191503.000.00
2Cascades53117771.401.40
3Lvsh Aceholes521261593.001.80
4Can Am Chiefs411241283.002.00
5Oc Crease Eaters41213892.002.25
6Nj Red Dragons5131312212.404.20
7Team Tron413026111.502.75
8Alcoballics413028182.004.50

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Facciponti, FrankNj Red Dragons549
2Shinn, ScottCan Am Chiefs505
 Hoffman, GendCan Am Chiefs325
 Morgan, BenNj Red Dragons505
 Kramer, AndrewDc Deathrow505
 Henwood, JustinLvsh Aceholes325
7Sutliffe, RyanLvsh Aceholes134
 Reynolds, Dan Dc Deathrow224
 Fulks, JamieLvsh Aceholes224
 Robbins, KevinLvsh Aceholes314
 Hints, DennisAlcoballics224
 Schulze, Matt Dc Deathrow224
 Budlong, PaulOc Crease Eaters224
 Weider, RalphCascades134
15Robertson, AdamNj Red Dragons123
 Denne, JacobDc Deathrow213
 Mcnichol, NickAlcoballics213
 Whelan, TroyAlcoballics123
 Chiero, DevonAlcoballics213
 Dillard, JamesCascades123
 Carroll, StevenCascades213
 Diaz, JeffOc Crease Eaters213
 Rodas, WillCan Am Chiefs213
24Sierra, DaveCan Am Chiefs112
 Speake, AlexLvsh Aceholes112
 Zillmer, JeremtNj Red Dragons022
 Kirk, JimCascades202
 Zyeel, RyanCascades022
 Gamm, JohnCan Am Chiefs022
 Leighton, MikeAlcoballics022
 Vorce, MattLvsh Aceholes112
 Lombardo, ToTeam Tron202
 Midwinter, TylerDc Deathrow202
 Garret, MattTeam Tron112
 Benson, Matt Dc Deathrow022
 Hew, KerryOc Crease Eaters112
 Hill, ZackLvsh Aceholes112
 Wodach, AdamOc Crease Eaters202
 Lawson, SeanTeam Tron112
40Fengler, DerekLvsh Aceholes101
 Malki, JoeTeam Tron101
 Hromalik, MattCascades101
 Sierra, PeterCan Am Chiefs011
 Lawson, DrewLvsh Aceholes011
 Jeziorski, BrendenDc Deathrow011
 Mann, AttarCascades011
 Payost, RussAlcoballics101
 Juraska, Jim Dc Deathrow011
 Zizka, MirkoOc Crease Eaters011
 Kourt, MarkDc Deathrow011
 Foisy, RyanAlcoballics011
 Miccile, SteveDc Deathrow101
 Daruwalla, ZalLvsh Aceholes011
 Smith, SeanNj Red Dragons011
 Dacuycuy, AndyOc Crease Eaters101
 Taylor, JayNj Red Dragons011
 Turley, KrisLvsh Aceholes101
 Fiandaca, BlakeTeam Tron011
 Sachs, ChrisNj Red Dragons101
 Pals, RichAlcoballics011
 Lambert, ZacharyTeam Tron011
 Jacob, RyanDc Deathrow101
 Miller, TonyOc Crease Eaters011
 Miller, RandallCan Am Chiefs011
 Lau, RobTeam Tron101
 Martinez, RickLvsh Aceholes101
 Higa, StuCan Am Chiefs011
 Calderon, EricksonOc Crease Eaters011
 Chorea, HoldenOc Crease Eaters011
 Simmons, DanCan Am Chiefs101
 Galiatsatos, PaulNj Red Dragons011
 Sigg, PascalCascades011
 Bever, KevinCan Am Chiefs011