Go to admin

2019 Labeda Cup Division 3/4

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Mavin Mob65011136136.002.17
2Mavin Og65101034115.671.83
3Aces6411934145.672.33
4Pama5410820114.002.20
5Revolt Raptors5311719103.802.00
6Malodorous5320615113.002.20
7Bacon Street Bullies5320622224.404.40
 Blue Wings6330619193.173.17
9Nw Buzz420261493.502.25
10Vegas United421151593.752.25
11Sincity Rebels4211521195.254.75
12Mavin Nuggets5221519203.804.00
13West Covina High Rollers5221518253.605.00
14Dudes4220419174.754.25
15Vegas Knights5230413222.604.40
16Moose6240420303.335.00
17Maga4112410152.503.75
18Chicago Crooks4130213233.255.75
19The Skating Jokes514024270.805.40
20Tour For A Cure403117141.753.50
21The Dukes Of Thaggard403117211.755.25
22Az Ducks404009262.256.50

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Abraham, MattAces10818
2Metcalf, BillyMavin Mob9716
3Meyers, TylerAces41014
 Baldwin, DavidBacon Street Bullies12214
 Doyle, RyanMavin Og6814
6Dreiling, DevinMalodorous12113
7Carter, KrisAces9312
 Sadenwasser, JoelMavin Mob7512
9Irelon, TaylorMalodorous3811
 Tasch, MikeMavin Og5611
 Branco, BrunoMavin Nuggets6511
 Davis, JonathonPama3811
 Watts, BrettSincity Rebels4711
14Kelly, BrianChicago Crooks8210
 Kitahara, TsukasaBlue Wings3710
 Langeloh, WesMavin Og8210
 Naglish, AdamSincity Rebels7310
 Majeski, BradBacon Street Bullies4610
 Simpson, DonavanMavin Mob4610
 Simon, ChrisRevolt Raptors6410
21Simpson, BaileyMavin Mob549
 Dorossl, NickMoose459
23Goodrich, VinnyMavin Og358
 Brennan, JoshBlue Wings268
 Butterfield, PaulDudes448
 Bautista, NicoWest Covina High Rollers538
 Sharke, KyleMavin Og628
 Valdez, NathanAces538
 Nguyen, AnthonyVegas United448
 Laird, RyanSincity Rebels268
 Vanscourt, TylerMavin Mob358
 Trahalides, BrianRevolt Raptors358
 Jenke, JoeVegas Knights628
 Dankenbrig, LarryNw Buzz448
35Dent, JohnMoose437
 Evans, RandyWest Covina High Rollers437
 Johnson, RylandAces347
 George, LukePama527
 Garcia, LeroySincity Rebels347
 Freeman, PhillipAces347
 Dermondy, CoreyBacon Street Bullies257
 Nguyen, ChuckVegas United257
 Castro, CodyMavin Mob437
 Eglick, OrenMoose257
 Dimitri, MikeRevolt Raptors257
46Bolling, EthanMoose516
 Peters, ZachBacon Street Bullies246
 Fierros, MichaelBlue Wings246
 Rodriguez, DavidDudes516
 Yokubison, JasonVegas United516
 Van buytene, RickVegas Knights156
 Johns, GordieMavin Mob336
 Gartner, ChrisAz Ducks426
 Limbaga, EddiePama246
 Phillips, GarrettAz Ducks426
 Sampson, BryceNw Buzz336
 Ochoa, RayBlue Wings426
 Lopez, ErickBlue Wings426
59Mckenzie, EdMoose235
 Lynch, ShawnChicago Crooks235
 Brennan, SeanBlue Wings235
 Nieves, VinnyDudes415
 Massey, ChrisDudes325
 Meyer, CoreyDudes145
 Stephens, MarkSincity Rebels235
 Wiesman, ChrisNw Buzz505
 Bellavia, TonyChicago Crooks235
 Campbell, StephenPama325
 Sanford, DavidSincity Rebels235
 Psinakis, NickMoose145
 Krukowski, ChrisRevolt Raptors145
 Center, DanMavin Og235
73Owens, SteveMavin Nuggets314
 Davis, JesseMaga134
 Navarro, PabloPama134
 Mcmanus, JimMalodorous044
 Dancziger, MichaelMaga404
 Palmeri, RyanTour For A Cure224
 Baba, ScottMavin Nuggets224
 Rivas, ErickMavin Nuggets134
 Schawrtz, JamieThe Dukes Of Thaggard314
 Davis, IanVegas United134
 , JackoThe Dukes Of Thaggard134
 Licul, SteveRevolt Raptors224
 Gurevich, YanNw Buzz134
 Suoh, BobMavin Nuggets134
 Bautista, HeathWest Covina High Rollers314
 Suquett, AlecWest Covina High Rollers224
89Gurr, KeithBacon Street Bullies123
 Peters, TravisBacon Street Bullies033
 Mabuyo, RoldanBlue Wings213
 Kiernan, JohnMoose213
 Ravling, ChrisPama213
 Critchfield, SpencerWest Covina High Rollers213
 Pogu, ElisaPama123
 Rich, SamMaga303
 Zuniga, AlexChicago Crooks033
 Brown, JeffMavin Nuggets123
 Vanderklipp, DavidVegas United213
 Kelly, TylorAz Ducks033
 Nijjar, SabrajPama123
 Schaeffer, BradVegas Knights123
 Redmond, EddieRevolt Raptors213
 Patterson, DannyPama213
 Van ness, AndrewVegas Knights213
 Benton, BekaThe Skating Jokes123
 Sussman, LoganVegas United123
 Schrader, TylerWest Covina High Rollers123
 Zimmerman, MikeMavin Mob123
 Smer, JaredMavin Nuggets213
111Krukowski, JeffRevolt Raptors202
 Banks, ChrisAz Ducks022
 Stone, ChrisMaga112
 Marmorstein, DavidMaga022
 Reilly, PatTour For A Cure202
 Gurr, KennyBacon Street Bullies022
 Lewis, CoryMavin Og202
 Lewis, MattTour For A Cure112
 Maughan, ScottVegas Knights202
 Santos, AnthonyMavin Nuggets202
 Czarnecki, ZacVegas Knights112
 Fletcher, PaulTour For A Cure112
 Martinez, ChrisNw Buzz022
 Sandkuhl, JamesMavin Og112
 Rodriguez, StevenDudes202
 Bayer, SteveNw Buzz112
 Dagger, CoreyThe Dukes Of Thaggard112
 Deguire, JeffMalodorous022
 Casey, JasonMavin Nuggets112
 Korienek, JimmyChicago Crooks112
 Krukowski, ScottRevolt Raptors022
 Benton, BrysnThe Skating Jokes202
 Whitman, TrevorNw Buzz022
 Seymour, StuartThe Skating Jokes022
 Chavez, JoeAz Ducks022
 Kofoid, RyanThe Dukes Of Thaggard112
137Stattner, RyanThe Dukes Of Thaggard011
 Lane, RichPama011
 Nguyen, PaulVegas United011
 Mckenzie, AndrewMoose011
 Prichard, BillyMaga011
 Yerry, DylanAces011
 Cromarty, DaveMalodorous011
 Flores, MartinMavin Og101
 Thaggard, ShawnThe Dukes Of Thaggard011
 Lau, AbdrewMavin Og011
 Humphreys, EricBacon Street Bullies101
 Lopresti, PeteRevolt Raptors101
 Cano, RichardWest Covina High Rollers101
 Dietein, BrianTour For A Cure011
 Tasseff, TaylorMaga101
 Dagger, TimThe Dukes Of Thaggard101
 Maughan, DougVegas Knights011
 Roseberry, TravisSincity Rebels101
 Switala, JohnTour For A Cure101
 Pena, ShayneAz Ducks011
 Rapena, AnthonyThe Skating Jokes011
 Mcelroy, BritneyAz Ducks101
 Mercurio, MichaelThe Skating Jokes101
 Farmer, AlexMavin Nuggets011