Go to admin

2019 Labeda Over 50 B

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 6th place makes the playoffs.
1Nj Warriors5500102174.201.40
2Central City Zombies540191172.201.40
3Havoc523041172.201.40
4Norcal Fireballs422041072.501.75
5Chi Town Lumber514029191.803.80
6Old Time Hockey404005201.255.00

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Mosholt, JanNj Warriors628
2Adams, DaveHavoc426
 Ryan, MikeNj Warriors606
 Byun, RayNorcal Fireballs426
5Vilio, ErikCentral City Zombies325
 Vilio, SteveCentral City Zombies415
 Lamantia, PeteNj Warriors325
 Lopez, DerekNj Warriors415
9Lewis, CraigOld Time Hockey134
 Pritscher, CharlieChi Town Lumber314
 Conley, BruceCentral City Zombies224
 Mazon, EricNorcal Fireballs134
13Fedor, MarkChi Town Lumber123
 Hutchings, LarryHavoc213
 Frishman, PaulOld Time Hockey123
 Slavin, JohnChi Town Lumber123
 Edwards, DonHavoc303
 Urbanek, JoeChi Town Lumber303
 Snyder, KenCentral City Zombies213
 Walsh, JerryNj Warriors033
 Stuart, MarkNj Warriors033
22Morganti, JohnHavoc112
 Fenton, KennyNorcal Fireballs112
 Pierce, DanOld Time Hockey112
 Cannizzaro, CarlHavoc022
 Maughan, DougOld Time Hockey112
 Gunther, DavidHavoc112
 Drake, RayNorcal Fireballs112
 Black, TimNj Warriors022
 Swyconsky, GeneNorcal Fireballs112
 Selleck, JimmyNj Warriors112
 Steichen, MarkNorcal Fireballs112
33Van buytene, RickOld Time Hockey011
 Kizer, TomNorcal Fireballs101
 Whitlock, KevinNorcal Fireballs011
 Ormond, JimChi Town Lumber101
 Ruffell, TedOld Time Hockey101
 Gaynor, JimmyNj Warriors101