Go to admin

2019 Labeda Over 50 B

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Nj Warriors540191352.601.00
2Havoc631281181.831.33
3Top Corn42204551.251.25
4Americans5122411122.202.40
5Angry Beavers402228112.002.75
6Chi Town Lumber403113100.752.50

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Adams, DaveHavoc707
2Cannizzaro, CarlHavoc246
3King, CamAngry Beavers145
 Lewis, CraigHavoc145
 Kennedy, DanAmericans415
6Crimando, PeteAmericans224
 Posner, StuartAmericans224
 Cannon, JimAngry Beavers224
 Lamantia, PeteNj Warriors404
 Ryan, MikeNj Warriors314
11Oshima, RyanTop Corn123
 Kope, ScottTop Corn213
 Walsh, JerryNj Warriors033
 Brown, BobChi Town Lumber123
 Stuart, MarkNj Warriors303
 Selleck, JimmyNj Warriors213
 Osterhaus, KevinAmericans123
18Essery, PhilAmericans202
 Wilson, BrianAngry Beavers112
 Gaynor, JimmyNj Warriors022
 May, ScottTop Corn112
 Ducotey, HavocHavoc022
 Mitler, ChrisTop Corn112
 Hair, BradTop Corn022
 Eguchi, DarrenChi Town Lumber202
 Shillington, TrentAngry Beavers202
 Raab, JohnAmericans112
 Edwards, DonHavoc112
29Wicharuk, KevinAngry Beavers101
 Wiser, JimAmericans011
 Braon, DaveAngry Beavers101
 Ward, ChuckAngry Beavers011
 Hutchings, LarryHavoc011
 Lopez, DerekNj Warriors101
 Urbanek, JoeChi Town Lumber011
 Matteo, AnthonyNj Warriors011
 Gawenda, RockyChi Town Lumber011