Go to admin

2019 Labeda Over 50 C

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Norcal Fireballs6501112444.000.67
2Madhatters6420814112.331.83
3Old Tyme Hockey5221514162.803.20
4Excalibur5230411162.203.20
5Nj shore422041192.752.25
6Roadrunners413026101.502.50
7Vintage Vegas404001150.253.75

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Mazon, EricNorcal Fireballs14014
2Murray, FrankOld Tyme Hockey459
3Byun, RayNorcal Fireballs718
4Corsatea, DanOld Tyme Hockey415
 Lewis, CraigOld Tyme Hockey235
 Gambina, TonyMadhatters505
7Ormond, JimMadhatters224
 Maughan, DougOld Tyme Hockey044
 Steichen, MarkNorcal Fireballs314
 Kurczeslci, EdNj shore314
 Laird, LanceMadhatters314
 Bethan, MikeNj shore314
13Glynn, TomExcalibur303
 Vanbuytene, RickExcalibur033
 Mastromarino, JoeNj shore213
 Thompson, ArtNj shore123
 Frishman, PaulOld Tyme Hockey123
 Kidd, ScottExcalibur303
 Pierce, DanOld Tyme Hockey213
 Fireball, GeneNorcal Fireballs033
21Sibigtroth, MikeMadhatters022
 Gaynor, JamesNj shore022
 Osterhaus, KevinExcalibur112
 Raab, JohnExcalibur022
 Lapore, MarkRoadrunners202
 Osterhaus, KevinRoadrunners202
 Goff, DanExcalibur202
 Pritscher, CharlieMadhatters112
 Gawenda, RockyMadhatters112
 Blank, DavidRoadrunners202
31Arroyo, JesusNj shore011
 Stuart, MarkNj shore011
 Hernandez, LeahMadhatters101
 Seppanen, GaryExcalibur101
 Utecht, KenExcalibur011
 Weinman, CurtVintage Vegas101
 Futrell, RonExcalibur101
 Milo, CharlieNj shore011
 Cahallero, RobNj shore101
 Dugg, PaulNorcal Fireballs011
 Witten, AdamOld Tyme Hockey011
 Mcnally, DavidRoadrunners011
 Wickner, NJ ShoreNj shore101
 Riffle, TedOld Tyme Hockey101
 Leader, RonNj shore011