Go to admin

2019 TCS BALL HOCKEY REC

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 7th place makes the playoffs.
1Bash Warriors6501111332.170.50
2La Mayhem530281663.201.20
3Lv Street Hockey 2622267121.172.00
4Bash Bayhawks62226861.331.00
5Lv Street Hockey 17241510141.432.00
6Slap Wows51224561.001.20
7Fighting Irish504113150.603.00

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Pelisle, StephLa Mayhem257
2Strong, MaxBash Warriors516
 Skosnik, MerekLa Mayhem606
4Nerland, ZachBash Warriors235
 Burgess, AkexLa Mayhem415
6Lord, GarrettBash Warriors134
 Meola, AprianoLa Mayhem044
 Scattergood, RobLa Mayhem134
9Catalano, RobBash Warriors213
 Aylesworth, KevinBash Bayhawks303
 Kopeland, ChrisLa Mayhem123
 Robbins, KevinLv Street Hockey 1213
 Chiero, DevinLv Street Hockey 2033
 Hopper, DanLa Mayhem123
15Whitaker, TylerLv Street Hockey 1202
 Lord, VictorBash Warriors112
 Gottfried, MattBash Warriors112
 Schneider, RobbueBash Bayhawks202
 Scigliano, BillLv Street Hockey 1112
 Mccormick, MattBash Bayhawks202
 Sutliffe, RyanLv Street Hockey 1202
 Fox, RollandFighting Irish112
 Pospisio, MarekSlap Wows112
 Deitos, PeteBash Warriors112
 Kulas, AidenLv Street Hockey 2112
26Gillard, PatrickSlap Wows101
 Leighton, MikeLv Street Hockey 2101
 Fulks, JaimeLv Street Hockey 2011
 Howes, BrianLa Mayhem101
 Wong, JeffBash Bayhawks101
 Henwood, JustinLv Street Hockey 2101
 Kar, JustinBash Bayhawks011
 Lawson, DrewLv Street Hockey 1011
 Theusen, RichieFighting Irish011
 Waldrop, KeithLv Street Hockey 1101
 Austin, JamesFighting Irish101
 Skalnik, PavelSlap Wows101
 Esposito, PhilLv Street Hockey 2101
 Robraleau, MosesLv Street Hockey 1101
 Offer, VinceSlap Wows011
 Martinez, RickLv Street Hockey 1011
 Chan, MattSlap Wows101
 Thorn, AdamFighting Irish101
 Adamek, RadimSlap Wows011
 Parsons, EdBash Warriors011
 Schifflin, RandyLv Street Hockey 1101
 Trotzuw, JasonLa Mayhem011
 Dave, SumiLa Mayhem011
 Orlov, MaxLa Mayhem011
 Meyer, HughLa Mayhem011
 Kim, PeterSlap Wows101
 Speake, AlexLv Street Hockey 2101
 Klawiter, LeoSlap Wows011
 Abdullah, NickLv Street Hockey 2101