Go to admin

2019 TCS BALL HOCKEY C/D

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 12th place makes the playoffs.
1Dc Deathrow5500102434.800.60
2Edmonton Holigans541081843.600.80
3Kelowna Drillers532062084.001.60
4Puckholes532061272.401.40
5Golden Eagles532061392.601.80
6Straight Outta 4s Ranch5221515163.003.20
7Venom422041092.502.25
8Second City42204591.252.25
9NJ Red Dragons5230414172.803.40
10Tinderwolves523047131.402.60
11Black Hawks404005241.256.00
12Texas Ball Hockey404001250.256.25

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Midwinter, TylerDc Deathrow4812
2Kalender, ChrisDc Deathrow448
 Morgan, BenNJ Red Dragons358
4Fulks, JamieEdmonton Holigans437
 Sachs, ChrisNJ Red Dragons437
 Arnaud, FrankEdmonton Holigans347
7Eisner, MaxKelowna Drillers336
 Zydel, RyanGolden Eagles426
 Mulholland, MikeKelowna Drillers336
 Talevski, TonyPuckholes516
 Wirt, JoshStraight Outta 4s Ranch606
12Facciponti, FrankNJ Red Dragons325
 Miccile, SteveDc Deathrow415
 Cuid, RyanKelowna Drillers325
 Stovehnuff, LesKelowna Drillers235
16Leighton, MikeNJ Red Dragons044
 Sopko, DeonEdmonton Holigans134
 Lowry, BrentEdmonton Holigans134
 Demeule, AustinVenom314
 Bass, MarcDc Deathrow224
 Kirk, JimGolden Eagles314
 Dacuycuy, AaronPuckholes314
 Locke, EricKelowna Drillers314
 Smith, TonyVenom404
 Bercume, RyanGolden Eagles224
 Altomare, MattNJ Red Dragons314
 Belanger, PatriceStraight Outta 4s Ranch224
 Arruda, JasonPuckholes224
 Kulas, AidanEdmonton Holigans134
 Fontaine, DaveEdmonton Holigans314
31Schooley, MarkStraight Outta 4s Ranch033
 Wood, JimGolden Eagles123
 Offer, VinceKelowna Drillers123
 Zizxka, MirkoPuckholes033
 Pinkerton, JustinGolden Eagles033
 Basile, CarloSecond City213
 Vacchio, NickStraight Outta 4s Ranch213
 Gorjanc, TonyKelowna Drillers123
 Martinez, RickNJ Red Dragons123
 Tzaferis, NickKelowna Drillers213
 Fisher, DaveVenom213
 Weuters, ShayneKelowna Drillers033
 Pynn, JordanStraight Outta 4s Ranch033
 Riordan, MattStraight Outta 4s Ranch123
45Mager, MarkDc Deathrow202
 Guimareas, RafaelTinderwolves022
 Carlin, TylerEdmonton Holigans022
 Petry, AlexisTinderwolves022
 Fraser, NathanEdmonton Holigans112
 Jacob, RyanDc Deathrow202
 Richards, BernardTinderwolves202
 Walton, DarrenEdmonton Holigans022
 Garry, MattTinderwolves112
 Juraska, JimDc Deathrow022
 Kennard, BrianTinderwolves202
 Laroche, DaveEdmonton Holigans022
 Uehlinger, JpDc Deathrow202
 Nimchuck, MarcKelowna Drillers022
 Baumer, ChrisTinderwolves112
 Carroll, StevenGolden Eagles022
 Linke, SteveStraight Outta 4s Ranch022
 Soliday, JordanTinderwolves112
 Robbins, KevinGolden Eagles022
 Espinoza, SamSecond City202
 Stout, OwenStraight Outta 4s Ranch202
 Sangha, RobStraight Outta 4s Ranch202
 Stuhr, ClontKelowna Drillers112
 Garofalo, JoeBlack Hawks112
 Clifford, DerekVenom022
 Dudnick, TaylorEdmonton Holigans112
 Ulrich, MichaelBlack Hawks112
72Young, WillBlack Hawks101
 Schanck, AlexNJ Red Dragons011
 Lagnor, RichDc Deathrow101
 Grant, JohnnyEdmonton Holigans101
 Conners, MikeBlack Hawks101
 Keefe, BrianDc Deathrow011
 Petit, LeeVenom011
 Weider, RalphGolden Eagles101
 Robst, AndrewTexas Ball Hockey101
 Kourt, MarkDc Deathrow101
 Hardy, NathanTexas Ball Hockey011
 Lall, KaramEdmonton Holigans101
 Reisman, MichaelTexas Ball Hockey011
 Tarantino, GeorgeTinderwolves011
 Shupenia, ToddPuckholes101
 Bruner, DanSecond City101
 Montana, JonGolden Eagles101
 Hovind, TylerEdmonton Holigans101
 Ash, JoshuaGolden Eagles101
 Karbecki, DerreckSecond City011
 Antonelli, DanielSecond City011
 Mckeigue, MattSecond City011
 Kim, PeterKelowna Drillers101
 White, DanielVenom011
 Razoky, AlanStraight Outta 4s Ranch011
 Saggu, BenVenom101
 Goncalo, SteveNJ Red Dragons011
 Kelly, SeanStraight Outta 4s Ranch011
 Howdeshell, ChrisDc Deathrow101
 Roth, PaulNJ Red Dragons011
 Veema, JaredVenom011
 Denne, JakeDc Deathrow101
 Schaefer, JesseePuckholes011
 Forshaw, RobVenom011
 Burgess, AlexBlack Hawks011
 Guidicianne, MikePuckholes101
 Stivers, StevenBlack Hawks101
 Fiorello, BenDc Deathrow011