Go to admin

2019 Labeda Cup Division 3

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Mavin66001237146.172.33
2Revolt Raptors541081793.401.80
3Los Pollos Hermanos5311718133.602.60
4Bacon Street Bullies5320614132.802.60
53 Amigos4220412193.004.75
6NW Buzz411241293.002.25
7Blue Wings41213892.002.25
8Pama4130221225.255.50
9Liquor Box514025251.005.00
10Chiefs4040014253.506.25

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1McKinney, TravisMavin9211
 Orio, ChrisPama4711
3Schwefringhaus, ScottRevolt Raptors6410
4Lau, AndrewMavin549
5Callahan, Kyle3 Amigos358
 Dankimgurg, LarryNW Buzz448
 Novak, KennyLos Pollos Hermanos448
 Mead, BrandonLos Pollos Hermanos538
9Johnson, RylandChiefs437
 Sandkuhl, JamesMavin437
 Bavtista, NicoPama347
12Majeski, BradBacon Street Bullies336
 Simpson, BaileyMavin336
 Walthers, ZachPama246
 Nguyen, ChuckChiefs426
 McKinney, MattMavin336
 Shahian, BrettLos Pollos Hermanos246
 Trohalides, BrianRevolt Raptors246
 Krukowski, ChrisRevolt Raptors246
 Tasch, JordanMavin336
21Humphrues, EricBacon Street Bullies415
 Harbin, Brenon3 Amigos325
 Flores, MartinMavin235
 Simon, ChrisRevolt Raptors325
 Nijjar, SabrajPama235
 Unda, ShearsonPama235
 Kupchyan, LevonLiquor Box325
 Dermody, CoryBacon Street Bullies235
 Cappa, Tomy3 Amigos325
 Newell, PaulMavin235
31Baldwin, DavidBacon Street Bullies134
 Voican, VladChiefs314
 Campbell, StephenPama224
 Valdez, NathanChiefs134
 Nataro, JeffChiefs044
 Brown, RobNW Buzz224
 Tasch, MikeMavin134
 Novak, KennyMavin134
 Wiseman, ChrisNW Buzz314
 Rich, DustinLos Pollos Hermanos404
 Hanson, Donavan3 Amigos224
 Abraham, KeithLiquor Box044
 Mabuyo, RoldanBlue Wings044
 Rosa, JoseMavin314
 Lopez, ErickBlue Wings224
 Gurr, KeithBacon Street Bullies224
 Bueno, TJPama224
 Pogu, LisaPama314
49Brennan, SeanBlue Wings213
 Allen, BrettMavin123
 Vanderkooy, CurtisLos Pollos Hermanos213
 Jaleh, EvanLos Pollos Hermanos123
 Fonder, ChadLiquor Box123
 Martinez, ChrisNW Buzz123
 Peters, ZachBacon Street Bullies123
 Tsuk, KitaharaBlue Wings123
 Marti, ChrisBlue Wings213
 Warner, Scott3 Amigos123
59Kiernan, JohnRevolt Raptors112
 Krukowski, ScottRevolt Raptors202
 Kostick, CaseyRevolt Raptors022
 Oaks, DillionChiefs202
 DelPazzo, SalNW Buzz112
 Tomita, SteveLos Pollos Hermanos022
 Trepanier, MekaNW Buzz022
66Doran, EmilyPama011
 Parsons, RichChiefs011
 Redmond, EdRevolt Raptors101
 Gurr, KennyBacon Street Bullies101
 Bayer, SteveNW Buzz011
 Terry, SteveMavin011
 Wydock, NickNW Buzz011
 Feldman, Mark3 Amigos011
 McKinney, JoshLiquor Box011
 Fierros, MichaelBlue Wings011
 Thaggard, GavinLiquor Box101
 Ochoa, RayBlue Wings101
 Lane, RichPama101
 Ozima, GeoffNW Buzz101