Go to admin

Tuesday Bronze

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Beer League Bullies3300619116.333.67
2Lazers3210420116.673.67
3Ducks3210414134.674.33
4Misfits3120213164.335.33
5Under The Radar312028172.675.67
6Empire3021111173.675.67

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Hart, KellenBeer League Bullies14216
2Murray, FrankLazers4711
3Warner, ScottLazers4610
 Garcia, AnthonyMisfits3710
5Chung, YunLazers459
6Feldman, MarkDucks527
7Mcgauly, PatMisfits426
 Adolfsson, AndyBeer League Bullies246
 Krief, StephaneLazers426
10Gonzalez, GeorgeDucks235
 Schaeffer, BradMisfits145
 Rego, TravisEmpire325
 Volchuck, ShawnBeer League Bullies235
14Sweeney, MarkBeer League Bullies134
 Valdez, NathanDucks404
16Pounders, TimLazers123
 Groat, KennyLazers213
 Loftin, BronsonDucks033
 Hansen, DonavanEmpire303
 Brady, ShawnDucks213
 Manning, RollaEmpire123
 Manning, BillyEmpire033
 Emett, JasonDucks033
 Hanly, KevinMisfits213
 Cobb, JeffDucks033
 Pierce, DanLazers123
 Smith, TuckerMisfits123
 Ruiz, AndyDucks123
29Ansell, JustinBeer League Bullies022
 Chamberlain, EricEmpire112
 Reese, TylerUnder The Radar202
 Sloan, GregEmpire112
 Claunch, GarrettUnder The Radar202
 Notaro, JeffUnder The Radar022
 Mullis, BrandonMisfits202
 Morrow, RobEmpire112
 Gill, WlliamUnder The Radar202
 Schopen, JimmyBeer League Bullies022
39Sicurella, MikeLazers011
 Morrow, AllyEmpire011
 Lambert, JamieEmpire101
 Murphy, PatrickUnder The Radar011
 Phillips, EddieUnder The Radar011
 McGuckin, SeanUnder The Radar101
 Mcnaughton, JustinUnder The Radar101
 Baldwin, DavidBeer League Bullies011