Go to admin

Tuesday Bronze

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Lazers55001033206.604.00
2Ducks5320632266.405.20
3Beer League Bullies5221524234.804.60
4Misfits5221518223.604.40
5Empire5230418303.606.00
6Under The Radar5131318223.604.40

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Krief, StephaneLazers22325
2Feldman, MarkDucks8816
3Barto, HunterEmpire12214
4Garcia, AnthonyMisfits8412
 Cobb, JeffDucks6612
6Adolfsson, AndyBeer League Bullies7411
 Pounders, TimLazers01111
 Volchuck, ShawnBeer League Bullies7411
9Hanly, KevinMisfits5510
10Valdez, NathanDucks639
 Warner, ScottLazers549
12Brady, ShawnDucks358
 Gonzalez, GeorgeDucks448
 Ruiz, AndyDucks538
 Reese, TylerUnder The Radar358
16Barrrera, PeteUnder The Radar437
 Chung, YunLazers257
18Hart, KellenBeer League Bullies426
 Phillips, EddieUnder The Radar246
20Casey, JasonMisfits145
 Sweeney, MarkBeer League Bullies055
 Forsberg, RobynBeer League Bullies235
 Rego, MathewUnder The Radar325
 Rego, TravisEmpire325
 Gill, WilliamUnder The Radar325
 Schaeffer, BradMisfits055
27Mcgauly, PatMisfits224
 Sicurella, MikeLazers224
 Barto, KaitlynEmpire314
 Mullis, BrandonMisfits224
 Schopen, JimmyBeer League Bullies314
32Baldwin, DavidBeer League Bullies123
 Napolitano, AnthonyEmpire033
34Ansell, JustinBeer League Bullies022
 Pierce, DanLazers112
 Notaro, JeffUnder The Radar112
 McGuckin, SeanUnder The Radar112
 Claunch, GarrettUnder The Radar112
 Farrell, AnthonyLazers112
 Murray, FrankLazers022
41Chamberlain, ErikLazers011
 Vega, JasonEmpire011