Go to admin

Sunday Lower

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Golden Pints86111349376.124.62
2Empire 75111127223.863.14
3Purple Cobras85301045415.625.12
4Noregretzkies7421939325.574.57
5Furry Bunnyz8260450616.257.62
6Letterkenny Irish8161327443.385.50

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Ravenelle, DamienFurry Bunnyz191433
2Krief, StephanePurple Cobras23730
3Mccann, CalebFurry Bunnyz141125
4Ravenelle, AndrewFurry Bunnyz12921
5Mallotto, MikeNoregretzkies61319
6Tobin, SeshinGolden Pints9615
 Longo, MattGolden Pints7815
 Rosen, CodyGolden Pints51015
 Brown, JamesGolden Pints9615
 Pasternack, DanLetterkenny Irish9615
11Wilcox, BlakePurple Cobras8614
12Russell, DaleNoregretzkies6713
 Easdale, JackNoregretzkies9413
14Bushorn, ScottNoregretzkies5712
15Wishart, GavinGolden Pints7411
 Hilyard, CannonPurple Cobras3811
 Velazquez, MaxPurple Cobras5611
18Feldman, MarkLetterkenny Irish6410
 Harewicz, YanNoregretzkies3710
 Davison, AustinEmpire 9110
21Rego, MathewEmpire 819
 Bolden, GageGolden Pints639
 Hintsala, AJGolden Pints639
 Gonzalez, GeorgeLetterkenny Irish459
25Hilyard, KylerPurple Cobras358
 Bridgeman, DustinEmpire 268
27Keel, JonathanNoregretzkies437
 Ruiz, AndreasEmpire 437
29Hilyard, JohnPurple Cobras246
 Brady, JaydenFurry Bunnyz156
 Corsatea, AlannahNoregretzkies246
32Morrow, RobFurry Bunnyz235
33Bithoulkas, DemetriLetterkenny Irish224
 Scobie, AdamLetterkenny Irish314
 Murphy, PatrickFurry Bunnyz134
 Brady, ShawnFurry Bunnyz134
37Stevens, JamesEmpire 202
 Halterman, DavidEmpire 112
 Greyson, MarcusPurple Cobras112
 Andrews, AndrewLetterkenny Irish202
 Martin, ErikNoregretzkies202
42Lillywhite, JayFurry Bunnyz011
 Robinson, JeffLetterkenny Irish101
 Toms, LukeEmpire 101