Go to admin

Sunday Lower

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Kamakazis1010002058305.803.00
2Noregretzkies106311349414.904.10
3Golden Pints106401255455.504.50
4Furry Bunnyz10451948554.805.50
5Letterkenny Irish10271544534.405.30
6Empire 10280425552.505.50

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Hart, KellenNoregretzkies231033
2Longo, MattGolden Pints201131
3Krief, StephaneKamakazis20828
4Mccann, CalebFurry Bunnyz19827
5Ravenelle, DamienFurry Bunnyz111223
 Wilcox, BlakeKamakazis15823
7Scobie, AdamLetterkenny Irish91322
 Velazquez, MaxKamakazis101222
9Brown, JamesGolden Pints91019
10Gonzalez, GeorgeLetterkenny Irish13316
 Bolden, GageGolden Pints8816
12Harewicz, YanNoregretzkies7815
13Mallotto, MikeNoregretzkies5914
 Corsatea, AlannahNoregretzkies21214
 Ravenelle, AndrewFurry Bunnyz21214
16Feldman, MarkLetterkenny Irish7512
 Rosen, CodyGolden Pints5712
 Hilyard, KylerKamakazis11112
 Hilyard, CannonKamakazis4812
20Keel, JonathanNoregretzkies4711
 Ruiz, AndreasEmpire 6511
22Murphy, PatrickFurry Bunnyz5510
23Russell, DaleNoregretzkies279
 Morrow, RobFurry Bunnyz369
 Toms, LukeEmpire 639
26Brenneman, SamKamakazis358
 Losse, MattFurry Bunnyz538
28Hintsala, AJGolden Pints257
 Pasternack, DanLetterkenny Irish437
 Bithoulkas, PeterLetterkenny Irish077
 Vega, JasonEmpire 617
 Morrow, AllyFurry Bunnyz347
33Randall, JonathonGolden Pints426
 Robinson, JeffLetterkenny Irish516
35Greyson, MarcusKamakazis145
 Martin, ErikNoregretzkies235
 Hilyard, JohnKamakazis325
38Johnson, AveryGolden Pints314
 Hill, CraigLetterkenny Irish224
 Rego, MathewEmpire 134
 Davison, AustinEmpire 224
 Brady, ShawnEmpire 224
43Bushorn, ScottNoregretzkies213
 Bridgeman, DustinEmpire 213
 Beede, MikeGolden Pints213
46Andrews, AndrewLetterkenny Irish112
47Gillespie, JesseFurry Bunnyz011