Go to admin

Monday C League

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1On The Rebound106221464556.405.50
2Stiffs106221461596.105.90
3Gilded Knights105411167586.705.80
4Russian Hackers105501054555.405.50
5Kings105501053525.305.20
6Mighty Drunks10361749694.906.90

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Callahan, KyleGilded Knights261440
2Volchok, ShawnRussian Hackers181735
 Hart, KellenStiffs231235
4Cappa, TonyGilded Knights181432
 Chiero, DevinOn The Rebound201232
6Mccann, CalebRussian Hackers20727
7Oaks, DillonStiffs141125
8Owen, ForrestOn The Rebound141024
9Pierce, JohnKings71320
10Barth, JordanGilded Knights11819
 Witten, JamesKings10919
12Watts, BrettOn The Rebound6915
13Meyer, CoreyKings7714
 Warda, AndreKings11314
15Mullberry, ChrisMighty Drunks8513
16Pierce, DanStiffs10212
 Harrison, TommyOn The Rebound6612
 Maughan, ScottKings9312
 Kia, ZachRussian Hackers9312
 Nguyen, JeffStiffs7512
 Mills, CraigMighty Drunks10212
22Watts, CadenOn The Rebound6511
 Ramsey, ChrisMighty Drunks9211
 Pierce, KyleMighty Drunks7411
25Harewicz, YanOn The Rebound4610
26Harbin, BrenonGilded Knights448
 Schaeffer, BradRussian Hackers268
 Peirce, KevinMighty Drunks718
29Wadsworth, BradRussian Hackers257
 Reynolds, LarryOn The Rebound347
 Sachen, CraigKings527
 Wesseldine, TylerRussian Hackers257
33Murray, FrankGilded Knights426
 Reese, TylerMighty Drunks246
35Hansen, DonavanStiffs325
 Kopf, NickMighty Drunks325
 Mclaughlin, DannyStiffs145
 Stellmacher, MikeKings415
39Dahl, JoshGilded Knights224
 Pounders, TimStiffs134
41Wong, GloriaOn The Rebound123
 Molina, EdGilded Knights213
 Chiero, DevinRussian Hackers123
 Casey, JasonStiffs123
45Harewicz, YanStiffs112
46Toriumi, KaneMighty Drunks101
 Freedman, PhillipKings011
 Sutherland, DerekMighty Drunks101