Go to admin

Monday C League

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 4th place makes the playoffs.
1Puckline Assassins65011144317.335.17
2Mighty Drunks6420845307.505.00
3Kings6330633365.506.00
4On The Rebound6231538346.335.67
5Stiffs6231534475.677.83
6Russian Hackers6240428444.677.33

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Cappa, TonyPuckline Assassins151227
2Owen, ForrestOn The Rebound11819
 Revaitis, AaronMighty Drunks12719
 Hansen, Donavan Mighty Drunks14519
5Chiero, DevinMighty Drunks13518
 Webster, JonathonOn The Rebound10818
7Harbin, BrenonPuckline Assassins14317
 Watts, BrettOn The Rebound11617
 Volchok, ShawnRussian Hackers15217
10Kelly, PatrickStiffs11415
 Witten, JamesKings7815
12Webster, DanielOn The Rebound5813
 Oaks, DillonStiffs9413
 Pierce, JohnKings4913
15Casey, JasonStiffs7411
 Maughan, ScottKings6511
 Barth, JordanPuckline Assassins6511
 Meyer, CoreyKings2911
 Wessyldyne, TylerRussian Hackers6511
20Frishman, PaulMighty Drunks1910
 Kupchyan, LevonKings7310
 Pierce, DanStiffs5510
23Murray, FrankPuckline Assassins549
 Chung, YunMighty Drunks459
25Callahan, KylePuckline Assassins426
 Wakeman, KyleRussian Hackers156
 Wadsworth, BradRussian Hackers066
28Chaires, JacobKings415
29Kia, ZachRussian Hackers404
30Allen, BrianRussian Hackers213
 Watts, CadenOn The Rebound123
 Schaeffer, BradRussian Hackers033
 Kopf, NickMighty Drunks123
34Reynolds, LarryOn The Rebound022
 Freedman, PhillipKings202
 Harewicz, YanOn The Rebound022
37Wassick, JamesOn The Rebound011