Go to admin

High School

Team Standings

R Team GP W L T Pts GF GA GFA GAA
1st through 6th place makes the playoffs.
1Aces119201878477.094.27
2Palo Verde118301681657.365.91
3Green Valley107301449554.905.50
4Odyssey10352862646.206.40
5Sincity Snipers11380635463.184.18
6Shadow Ridge11272664925.828.36

Scoring Leaders

R Name Team G A P
1Corsatea, DarrenAces253257
2Schaffer, NickPalo Verde203555
3Williams, CodyShadow Ridge40646
4Bryant, ChristianPalo Verde251641
5Rial, ChrisPalo Verde241640
6Hedderly, MattGreen Valley251136
7Barendt, TravisShadow Ridge142135
8Incollingo, CodyOdyssey161430
9Bake, ShaneAces131629
10Douglas, MaxOdyssey151227
11Muller, SeanOdyssey111021
 Lombardo, BrandonAces61521
 Madrid, JoshuaAces15621
14Oberling, MattGreen Valley13619
 Tamura, AndrewSincity Snipers16319
16Callahan, KyleShadow Ridge5914
17Brooks, KennyOdyssey4610
 Chaisson, MichaelGreen Valley5510
 Yug, AlexPalo Verde3710
20Oaks, DillonSincity Snipers729
 Driggers, JustinAces459
 Raveling, ChrisSincity Snipers369
23Wilson, TylerOdyssey718
 Dominquez, RickySincity Snipers268
25Buskas, BlakeGreen Valley347
 Bolton, StevenPalo Verde437
 Carter, ChrisPalo Verde347
28Hingtgen, SamOdyssey426
 Kozloff, KeyonShadow Ridge336
 Joerger, JarredSincity Snipers246
31Anderton, AxleShadow Ridge235
 Rotella, SamGreen Valley145
 Bodnar, KorySincity Snipers415
34Mac, RossOdyssey404
 Hummel, BrandonShadow Ridge044
 Bartu, ToriePalo Verde224
 Combs, DereckAces314
38Whestling, ChrisGreen Valley033
 Ciaglo, VinnyOdyssey033
 Wooten, VanceGreen Valley123
 Seidl, IanOdyssey123
42Denney, JustinAces022
 Castro, ArturoShadow Ridge022
 Zamura, ZachSincity Snipers022
45Pease, BlakeGreen Valley101
 Rivera, RyanSincity Snipers011
 Wade, JesseShadow Ridge011
 Robone, AnthonySincity Snipers101